TV Schedule

Looking for something good to watch? BBC Kids brings you 100% commercial free fun for the whole family. Also check out our Video on Demand with your television provider.

Digby Dragon
8:30 AM
Molang
8:41 AM
Digby Dragon
8:45 AM
Molang
8:56 AM
Boj
9:00 AM
Little Robots
9:11 AM
The Hive
9:21 AM
Kate and Mim-Mim
9:30 AM
Hey Duggee
9:53 AM
Ready Jet Go!
10:00 AM
The Jungle Bunch
10:30 AM
The Jungle Bunch
10:41 AM
Oddbods
10:55 AM
Atomic Betty
11:00 AM
Shaun the Sheep
11:23 AM
Robin Hood: Mischief in Sherwood
11:30 AM
Robin Hood: Mischief in Sherwood
11:45 AM
Being Ian
12:00 PM
Monk
12:25 PM
Mona the Vampire
12:30 PM
The Gees
12:55 PM
Dude, That's My Ghost!
1:00 PM
Leon
1:11 PM
Dude, That's My Ghost!
1:15 PM
The Jungle Bunch
1:30 PM
The Jungle Bunch
1:41 PM
Oddbods
1:55 PM
Prank Patrol
2:00 PM
Oddbods
2:25 PM
Prank Patrol
2:30 PM
Walk on the Wild Side
2:55 PM
Being Ian
3:00 PM
Monk
3:25 PM
Brady's Beasts
3:30 PM
Jar Dwellers SOS
3:45 PM
Leon
3:56 PM
Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
4:00 PM
Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
4:12 PM
Oddbods
4:25 PM
Mr. Bean
4:30 PM
Horrible Science
5:00 PM
Minuscule
5:25 PM
Deadly Nightmares of Nature
5:30 PM
Atomic Betty
6:00 PM
Shaun the Sheep
6:22 PM
Being Ian
6:30 PM
Doodlez
6:55 PM
4 O'Clock Club
7:00 PM
4 O'Clock Club
7:30 PM
Officially Amazing
8:00 PM
Officially Amazing
8:30 PM
Life of Mammals
9:00 PM
Minuscule
9:50 PM
4 O'Clock Club
10:00 PM
4 O'Clock Club
10:30 PM
Officially Amazing
11:00 PM
Officially Amazing
11:30 PM
Digby Dragon
8:30 AM
Molang
8:41 AM
Digby Dragon
8:45 AM
Molang
8:56 AM
Boj
9:00 AM
Little Robots
9:11 AM
The Hive
9:21 AM
Kate and Mim-Mim
9:30 AM
Hey Duggee
9:53 AM
Ready Jet Go!
10:00 AM
The Jungle Bunch
10:30 AM
The Jungle Bunch
10:41 AM
Oddbods
10:55 AM
Atomic Betty
11:00 AM
Shaun the Sheep
11:23 AM
Robin Hood: Mischief in Sherwood
11:30 AM
Robin Hood: Mischief in Sherwood
11:45 AM
Being Ian
12:00 PM
Monk
12:25 PM
Mona the Vampire
12:30 PM
The Gees
12:55 PM
Lilly
1:00 PM
Canimals
1:23 PM
The Jungle Bunch
1:30 PM
The Jungle Bunch
1:41 PM
Oddbods
1:55 PM
Atomic Betty
2:00 PM
Shaun the Sheep
2:23 PM
Robin Hood: Mischief in Sherwood
2:30 PM
Robin Hood: Mischief in Sherwood
2:45 PM
Being Ian
3:00 PM
Monk
3:25 PM
Roboroach
3:30 PM
Doodlez
3:55 PM
Hank Zipzer
4:00 PM
Walk on the Wild Side
4:25 PM
Hank Zipzer
4:30 PM
Walk on the Wild Side
4:55 PM
Horrible Science
5:00 PM
Officially Amazing
5:30 PM
Prank Patrol
6:00 PM
Doodlez
6:25 PM
Prank Patrol
6:30 PM
Doodlez
6:55 PM
Horrible Histories
7:00 PM
Mr. Bean
7:30 PM
Life of Mammals
8:00 PM
Minuscule
8:50 PM
How Nature Works
9:00 PM
The New Adventures of Figaro Pho
9:50 PM
Horrible Histories
10:00 PM
Mr. Bean
10:30 PM
Life of Mammals
11:00 PM
Minuscule
11:50 PM
Ready Jet Go!
8:30 AM
Boj
9:00 AM
Little Robots
9:11 AM
The Hive
9:21 AM
Charlie and Lola
9:30 AM
The Tumblies
9:42 AM
Little Princess
9:45 AM
Kate and Mim-Mim
10:00 AM
Hey Duggee
10:23 AM
Andy's Wild Adventures
10:30 AM
Harry and Toto
10:45 AM
Timmy Time
10:55 AM
George Shrinks
11:00 AM
Digby Dragon
11:30 AM
Sarah & Duck
11:41 AM
Clangers
11:49 AM
Boj
12:00 PM
Little Robots
12:11 PM
The Hive
12:22 PM
Baby Jake
12:30 PM
Nelly & Nora
12:41 PM
Little Princess
12:48 PM
Kate and Mim-Mim
1:00 PM
Hey Duggee
1:23 PM
3rd and Bird
1:30 PM
Mofy
1:40 PM
Lah - Lah's Adventures
1:45 PM
Nico Can Dance
1:57 PM
George Shrinks
2:00 PM
Digby Dragon
2:30 PM
Sarah & Duck
2:41 PM
Charlie and Lola
2:48 PM
Ready Jet Go!
3:00 PM
Atomic Betty
3:30 PM
Shaun the Sheep
3:52 PM
Mona the Vampire
4:00 PM
Molang
4:25 PM
The Jungle Bunch
4:30 PM
The Jungle Bunch
4:45 PM
Robin Hood: Mischief in Sherwood
5:00 PM
Leon
5:11 PM
Robin Hood: Mischief in Sherwood
5:15 PM
Leon
5:26 PM
Dude, That's My Ghost!
5:30 PM
Monk
5:41 PM
Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
5:45 PM
Oddbods
5:58 PM
Atomic Betty
6:00 PM
Shaun the Sheep
6:22 PM
Being Ian
6:30 PM
Doodlez
6:55 PM
Mr. Bean
7:00 PM
Prank Patrol
7:30 PM
Doodlez
7:55 PM
Prank Patrol
8:00 PM
Walk on the Wild Side
8:25 PM
Young Dracula
8:30 PM
4 O'Clock Club
9:00 PM
4 O'Clock Club
9:30 PM
Mr. Bean
10:00 PM
Prank Patrol
10:30 PM
Doodlez
10:55 PM
Prank Patrol
11:00 PM
Walk on the Wild Side
11:25 PM
Young Dracula
11:30 PM
Ready Jet Go!
8:30 AM
Boj
9:00 AM
Little Robots
9:11 AM
The Hive
9:21 AM
Charlie and Lola
9:30 AM
The Tumblies
9:42 AM
Little Princess
9:45 AM
Kate and Mim-Mim
10:00 AM
Hey Duggee
10:23 AM
Andy's Wild Adventures
10:30 AM
Harry and Toto
10:45 AM
Timmy Time
10:55 AM
George Shrinks
11:00 AM
Digby Dragon
11:30 AM
Sarah & Duck
11:41 AM
Clangers
11:49 AM
Boj
12:00 PM
Little Robots
12:11 PM
The Hive
12:22 PM
Baby Jake
12:30 PM
Nelly & Nora
12:41 PM
Little Princess
12:48 PM
Kate and Mim-Mim
1:00 PM
Hey Duggee
1:23 PM
3rd and Bird
1:30 PM
Mofy
1:40 PM
Lah - Lah's Adventures
1:45 PM
Nico Can Dance
1:57 PM
George Shrinks
2:00 PM
Digby Dragon
2:30 PM
Sarah & Duck
2:41 PM
Charlie and Lola
2:48 PM
Ready Jet Go!
3:00 PM
Atomic Betty
3:30 PM
Shaun the Sheep
3:52 PM
Mona the Vampire
4:00 PM
Molang
4:25 PM
The Jungle Bunch
4:30 PM
The Jungle Bunch
4:45 PM
Robin Hood: Mischief in Sherwood
5:00 PM
Leon
5:11 PM
Robin Hood: Mischief in Sherwood
5:15 PM
Leon
5:26 PM
Dude, That's My Ghost!
5:30 PM
Monk
5:41 PM
Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
5:45 PM
Oddbods
5:58 PM
Atomic Betty
6:00 PM
Shaun the Sheep
6:22 PM
Being Ian
6:30 PM
Doodlez
6:55 PM
Horrible Science
7:00 PM
The Adventures of Figaro Pho
7:22 PM
Prank Patrol
7:30 PM
Doodlez
7:55 PM
Prank Patrol
8:00 PM
Walk on the Wild Side
8:25 PM
Young Dracula
8:30 PM
Deadly Pole to Pole
9:00 PM
Mr. Bean
9:30 PM
Monk
9:55 PM
Horrible Science
10:00 PM
The Adventures of Figaro Pho
10:22 PM
Prank Patrol
10:30 PM
Doodlez
10:55 PM
Prank Patrol
11:00 PM
Walk on the Wild Side
11:25 PM
Young Dracula
11:30 PM
Ready Jet Go!
8:30 AM
Boj
9:00 AM
Little Robots
9:11 AM
The Hive
9:21 AM
Charlie and Lola
9:30 AM
The Tumblies
9:42 AM
Little Princess
9:45 AM
Kate and Mim-Mim
10:00 AM
Hey Duggee
10:23 AM
Andy's Wild Adventures
10:30 AM
Harry and Toto
10:45 AM
Timmy Time
10:55 AM
George Shrinks
11:00 AM
Digby Dragon
11:30 AM
Sarah & Duck
11:41 AM
Clangers
11:49 AM
Boj
12:00 PM
Little Robots
12:11 PM
The Hive
12:22 PM
Baby Jake
12:30 PM
Nelly & Nora
12:41 PM
Little Princess
12:48 PM
Kate and Mim-Mim
1:00 PM
Hey Duggee
1:23 PM
3rd and Bird
1:30 PM
Mofy
1:40 PM
Lah - Lah's Adventures
1:45 PM
Nico Can Dance
1:57 PM
George Shrinks
2:00 PM
Digby Dragon
2:30 PM
Sarah & Duck
2:41 PM
Charlie and Lola
2:48 PM
Ready Jet Go!
3:00 PM
Atomic Betty
3:30 PM
Shaun the Sheep
3:52 PM
Mona the Vampire
4:00 PM
Molang
4:25 PM
The Jungle Bunch
4:30 PM
The Jungle Bunch
4:45 PM
Robin Hood: Mischief in Sherwood
5:00 PM
Leon
5:12 PM
Robin Hood: Mischief in Sherwood
5:15 PM
Leon
5:26 PM
Dude, That's My Ghost!
5:30 PM
Monk
5:41 PM
Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
5:45 PM
Oddbods
5:58 PM
Atomic Betty
6:00 PM
Shaun the Sheep
6:22 PM
Being Ian
6:30 PM
Doodlez
6:55 PM
Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
7:00 PM
Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
7:15 PM
Minuscule
7:27 PM
Prank Patrol
7:30 PM
Doodlez
7:55 PM
Prank Patrol
8:00 PM
Walk on the Wild Side
8:25 PM
Young Dracula
8:30 PM
Deadly Pole to Pole
9:00 PM
Horrible Science
9:30 PM
Minuscule
9:55 PM
Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
10:00 PM
Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
10:15 PM
Minuscule
10:27 PM
Prank Patrol
10:30 PM
Doodlez
10:55 PM
Prank Patrol
11:00 PM
Walk on the Wild Side
11:25 PM
Young Dracula
11:30 PM
Ready Jet Go!
8:30 AM
Boj
9:00 AM
Little Robots
9:11 AM
The Hive
9:21 AM
Charlie and Lola
9:30 AM
The Tumblies
9:42 AM
Little Princess
9:45 AM
Kate and Mim-Mim
10:00 AM
Hey Duggee
10:23 AM
Andy's Dinosaur Adventures
10:30 AM
Harry and Toto
10:45 AM
Timmy Time
10:55 AM
George Shrinks
11:00 AM
Digby Dragon
11:30 AM
Sarah & Duck
11:41 AM
Clangers
11:49 AM
Boj
12:00 PM
Little Robots
12:11 PM
The Hive
12:22 PM
Baby Jake
12:30 PM
Nelly & Nora
12:41 PM
Little Princess
12:48 PM
Kate and Mim-Mim
1:00 PM
Hey Duggee
1:23 PM
3rd and Bird
1:30 PM
Mofy
1:40 PM
Lah - Lah's Adventures
1:45 PM
Nico Can Dance
1:57 PM
George Shrinks
2:00 PM
Digby Dragon
2:30 PM
Sarah & Duck
2:41 PM
Charlie and Lola
2:48 PM
Ready Jet Go!
3:00 PM
Atomic Betty
3:30 PM
Shaun the Sheep
3:52 PM
Mona the Vampire
4:00 PM
Molang
4:25 PM
The Jungle Bunch
4:30 PM
The Jungle Bunch
4:45 PM
Robin Hood: Mischief in Sherwood
5:00 PM
Leon
5:12 PM
Robin Hood: Mischief in Sherwood
5:15 PM
Leon
5:26 PM
Dude, That's My Ghost!
5:30 PM
Monk
5:41 PM
Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
5:45 PM
Oddbods
5:58 PM
Atomic Betty
6:00 PM
Shaun the Sheep
6:22 PM
Being Ian
6:30 PM
Doodlez
6:55 PM
Horrible Histories
7:00 PM
Prank Patrol
7:30 PM
Doodlez
7:55 PM
Prank Patrol
8:00 PM
Walk on the Wild Side
8:25 PM
Young Dracula
8:30 PM
Deadly 60
9:00 PM
Mr. Bean
9:30 PM
Horrible Histories
10:00 PM
Prank Patrol
10:30 PM
Doodlez
10:55 PM
Prank Patrol
11:00 PM
Walk on the Wild Side
11:25 PM
Young Dracula
11:30 PM
Ready Jet Go!
8:30 AM
Boj
9:00 AM
Little Robots
9:11 AM
The Hive
9:21 AM
Charlie and Lola
9:30 AM
The Tumblies
9:42 AM
Little Princess
9:45 AM
Kate and Mim-Mim
10:00 AM
Hey Duggee
10:23 AM
Andy's Dinosaur Adventures
10:30 AM
Harry and Toto
10:45 AM
Timmy Time
10:55 AM
George Shrinks
11:00 AM
Digby Dragon
11:30 AM
Sarah & Duck
11:41 AM
Clangers
11:49 AM
Boj
12:00 PM
Little Robots
12:11 PM
The Hive
12:22 PM
Baby Jake
12:30 PM
Nelly & Nora
12:41 PM
Little Princess
12:48 PM
Kate and Mim-Mim
1:00 PM
Hey Duggee
1:23 PM
3rd and Bird
1:30 PM
Mofy
1:40 PM
Lah - Lah's Adventures
1:45 PM
Nico Can Dance
1:57 PM
George Shrinks
2:00 PM
Digby Dragon
2:30 PM
Sarah & Duck
2:41 PM
Charlie and Lola
2:48 PM
Ready Jet Go!
3:00 PM
Atomic Betty
3:30 PM
Shaun the Sheep
3:52 PM
Mona the Vampire
4:00 PM
Molang
4:25 PM
The Jungle Bunch
4:30 PM
The Jungle Bunch
4:45 PM
Robin Hood: Mischief in Sherwood
5:00 PM
Leon
5:12 PM
Robin Hood: Mischief in Sherwood
5:15 PM
Leon
5:26 PM
Dude, That's My Ghost!
5:30 PM
Monk
5:41 PM
Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
5:45 PM
Oddbods
5:58 PM
Atomic Betty
6:00 PM
Shaun the Sheep
6:22 PM
Being Ian
6:30 PM
Doodlez
6:55 PM
Mr. Bean
7:00 PM
Prank Patrol
7:30 PM
Doodlez
7:55 PM
Prank Patrol
8:00 PM
Walk on the Wild Side
8:25 PM
Young Dracula
8:30 PM
Officially Amazing
9:00 PM
Horrible Histories:  Rotten Rulers
9:30 PM
Mr. Bean
10:00 PM
Prank Patrol
10:30 PM
Doodlez
10:55 PM
Prank Patrol
11:00 PM
Walk on the Wild Side
11:25 PM
Young Dracula
11:30 PM