Time Zone

  Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri
6:00 Dogs with Jobs
6:23 Minuscule
6:30 Mona the Vampire
6:54 Ivick von Salza
7:00 Being Ian
7:24 Yakkity Yak
7:35 Brady's Beasts
7:47 Ricky Sprocket
8:00 Lilly
8:23 Canimals
8:30 Atomic Betty
8:53 Shaun the Sheep
Preschool Fun!
Weekdays 9am - 3pm EST
9:00 Bob the Builder
9:22 The Klumpies
9:30 Little Robots
9:40 Olive the Ostrich
9:45 Rastamouse
10:00 3rd and Bird
10:10 Florrie's Dragons
10:21 Humf
10:30 Mr. Bloom's Nursery
10:50 Wolly and Tig
11:00 Harry and Toto
11:10 Big Bear and Squeak
11:15 Garth and Bev
11:26 Zoobabu
11:30 Nina and the Neurons
11:45 Charlie and Lola
12:00 Bob the Builder
12:23 Joe and Jack
12:30 Andy's Wild Adventures
12:44 Olive the Ostrich
12:49 Rastamouse
1:00 3rd and Bird
1:10 Florrie's Dragons
1:21 The Hive
1:30 Little Robots
1:40 Nuzzle and Scratch
2:00 Tree Fu Tom
2:22 Animal Stories
2:30 Nina and the Neurons
2:45 Charlie and Lola
2:57 Beet Party
  Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri
3:00 Lilly
3:23 Canimals
3:30 Atomic Betty
3:53 Shaun the Sheep
4:00 Mona the Vampire
4:30 What About Mimi
4:52 Pat and Stan
5:00 Marco Polo
5:30 Jacob Two Two
5:54 Minuscule
6:00 Ricky Sprocket Showbiz Boy
6:15 Brady's Beasts
6:30 Being Ian
  Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri
7:00 Roy
7:30 Black Hole High
8:00 Dance Academy
8:30 Caitlin's Way
9:00 Horrible Histories Deadly 60 Walk on the Wild Side Escape from Scorpion Island Wizards Vs. Aliens
9:30 Horrible Histories Deadly 60 Mr. Bean Escape from Scorpion Island Wizards Vs. Aliens
10:00 Roy
10:30 Black Hole High
11:00 Dance Academy
11:30 Caitlin's Way
  Sat Sun
6:00 Dogs with Jobs
6:23 Minuscule
6:30 Mona the Vampire
6:54 Ivick von Salza
7:00 Being Ian
7:24 Yakkity Yak
7:35 Brady's Beasts
7:47 Ricky Sprocket
8:00 Lilly
8:23 Canimals
8:30 Atomic Betty
8:53 Shaun the Sheep
9:00 What About Mimi? Marco Polo
9:22 Pat and Stan
9:30 Lilly
9:53 Canimals
10:00 Atomic Betty
10:23 Shaun the Sheep
10:30 Mona the Vampire
11:00 Jacob Two Two
11:30 Brady's Beasts
11:45 Gawayn
12:00 Ricky Sprocket
12:15 The Secret Show
12:30 Being Ian
1:00 Silverwing Marco Polo
1:30 The Sorcerer's Apprentice All About Animals
2:00 Who Let the Dogs Out Be the Creature
2:30 Raven
2:50 Shaun the Sheep
3:00 Escape from Scorpion Island Deadly 60
3:30 Young Dracula Horrible Histories
4:00 Castaway Mortified
4:30 Horrible Histories Mortified
5:00 Mr. Bean Dance Academy
5:30 Mr. Bean Dance Academy
  Sat Sun
6:00 Ricky Sprocket Escape from Scorpion Island
6:15 Brady's Beasts
6:30 Being Ian Escape from Scorpion Island
7:00 Wizards Vs. Aliens Walk on the Wild Side
7:30 Wizards Vs. Aliens Mr. Bean
8:00 Sarah Jane Aventures Trapped
8:30 Sarah Jane Aventures Trapped
9:00 Dance Academy Life of Mammals
9:30 Dance Academy Life of Mammals
10:00 Wizards Vs. Aliens Walk on the Wild Side
10:30 Wizards Vs. Aliens Mr. Bean
11:00 Sarah Jane Aventures Trapped
11:30 Sarah Jane Aventures Trapped
Evening schedule repeats overnight.