TV Schedule

Looking for something good to watch? BBC Kids brings you 100% commercial free fun for the whole family. Also check out our Video on Demand with your television provider.

Mona the Vampire
8:30 AM
Molang
8:55 AM
Ready Jet Go!
9:00 AM
Little Princess
9:29 AM
The Hive
9:40 AM
Digby Dragon
9:49 AM
Kate and Mim-Mim
10:00 AM
Hey Duggee
10:22 AM
Andy's Prehistoric Adventures
10:30 AM
Go Jetters
10:45 AM
Zoobabu
10:57 AM
George Shrinks
11:00 AM
Sweet Tweets
11:25 AM
Boj
11:30 AM
Sarah & Duck
11:45 AM
Nelly & Nora
11:52 AM
Little Robots
12:00 PM
Timmy Time
12:10 PM
Spot Bots
12:15 PM
Little Princess
12:30 PM
The Hive
12:41 PM
Lah - Lah's Adventures
12:48 PM
Kate and Mim-Mim
1:00 PM
Hey Duggee
1:22 PM
Clangers
1:30 PM
Sarah & Duck
1:41 PM
Go Jetters
1:48 PM
George Shrinks
2:00 PM
The Tumblies
2:27 PM
Boj
2:30 PM
Molang
2:41 PM
Yoko
2:45 PM
Charlie and Lola
3:00 PM
Sweet Tweets
3:12 PM
Digby Dragon
3:15 PM
Mona the Vampire
3:30 PM
Bernard
3:55 PM
Atomic Betty
4:00 PM
Shaun the Sheep
4:22 PM
The Jungle Bunch
4:30 PM
Bernard
4:41 PM
Robin Hood: Mischief in Sherwood
4:45 PM
Oddbods
4:58 PM
Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
5:00 PM
Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
5:11 PM
Oddbods
5:25 PM
Marco Polo
5:30 PM
Atomic Betty
6:00 PM
Shaun the Sheep
6:22 PM
Being Ian
6:30 PM
Gazoon
6:55 PM
Prank Patrol
7:00 PM
Oddbods
7:24 PM
Prank Patrol
7:30 PM
Oddbods
7:55 PM
Horrible Histories:  Rotten Rulers
8:00 PM
Hank Zipzer
8:30 PM
Minuscule
8:55 PM
4 O'Clock Club
9:00 PM
4 O'Clock Club
9:30 PM
Prank Patrol
10:00 PM
Shaun the Sheep
10:22 PM
Prank Patrol
10:30 PM
Oddbods
10:55 PM
Horrible Histories:  Rotten Rulers
11:00 PM
Hank Zipzer
11:30 PM
Minuscule
11:55 PM
Mona the Vampire
8:30 AM
Molang
8:55 AM
Ready Jet Go!
9:00 AM
Little Princess
9:29 AM
The Hive
9:40 AM
Digby Dragon
9:49 AM
Kate and Mim-Mim
10:00 AM
Hey Duggee
10:22 AM
Andy's Prehistoric Adventures
10:30 AM
Go Jetters
10:45 AM
Zoobabu
10:57 AM
George Shrinks
11:00 AM
Sweet Tweets
11:25 AM
Boj
11:30 AM
Sarah & Duck
11:45 AM
Nelly & Nora
11:52 AM
Little Robots
12:00 PM
Timmy Time
12:10 PM
Spot Bots
12:15 PM
Little Princess
12:30 PM
The Hive
12:41 PM
Lah - Lah's Adventures
12:48 PM
Kate and Mim-Mim
1:00 PM
Hey Duggee
1:22 PM
Clangers
1:30 PM
Sarah & Duck
1:41 PM
Go Jetters
1:48 PM
George Shrinks
2:00 PM
The Tumblies
2:27 PM
Boj
2:30 PM
Molang
2:41 PM
Yoko
2:45 PM
Charlie and Lola
3:00 PM
Sweet Tweets
3:12 PM
Digby Dragon
3:15 PM
Mona the Vampire
3:30 PM
Bernard
3:55 PM
Atomic Betty
4:00 PM
Shaun the Sheep
4:22 PM
The Jungle Bunch
4:30 PM
Bernard
4:41 PM
Robin Hood: Mischief in Sherwood
4:45 PM
Oddbods
4:58 PM
Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
5:00 PM
Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
5:11 PM
Oddbods
5:25 PM
Marco Polo
5:30 PM
Atomic Betty
6:00 PM
Shaun the Sheep
6:22 PM
Being Ian
6:30 PM
Gazoon
6:55 PM
Prank Patrol
7:00 PM
Oddbods
7:24 PM
Prank Patrol
7:30 PM
Oddbods
7:55 PM
Horrible Histories:  Rotten Rulers
8:00 PM
Hank Zipzer
8:30 PM
Minuscule
8:55 PM
The Paradise
9:00 PM
Minuscule
9:55 PM
Prank Patrol
10:00 PM
Shaun the Sheep
10:22 PM
Prank Patrol
10:30 PM
Oddbods
10:55 PM
Horrible Histories:  Rotten Rulers
11:00 PM
Hank Zipzer
11:30 PM
Minuscule
11:55 PM
Mona the Vampire
8:30 AM
Molang
8:55 AM
Ready Jet Go!
9:00 AM
Little Princess
9:29 AM
The Hive
9:40 AM
Digby Dragon
9:49 AM
Kate and Mim-Mim
10:00 AM
Hey Duggee
10:22 AM
Andy's Prehistoric Adventures
10:30 AM
Go Jetters
10:45 AM
Zoobabu
10:57 AM
George Shrinks
11:00 AM
Sweet Tweets
11:25 AM
Boj
11:30 AM
Sarah & Duck
11:45 AM
Nelly & Nora
11:52 AM
Little Robots
12:00 PM
Timmy Time
12:10 PM
Spot Bots
12:15 PM
Little Princess
12:30 PM
The Hive
12:41 PM
Lah - Lah's Adventures
12:48 PM
Kate and Mim-Mim: Kate in Oz
1:00 PM
Hey Duggee
1:22 PM
Clangers
1:30 PM
Sarah & Duck
1:41 PM
Go Jetters
1:48 PM
George Shrinks
2:00 PM
The Tumblies
2:27 PM
Boj
2:30 PM
Molang
2:41 PM
Yoko
2:45 PM
Charlie and Lola
3:00 PM
Sweet Tweets
3:12 PM
Digby Dragon
3:15 PM
Mona the Vampire
3:30 PM
Bernard
3:55 PM
Atomic Betty
4:00 PM
Shaun the Sheep
4:22 PM
The Jungle Bunch
4:30 PM
Bernard
4:41 PM
Robin Hood: Mischief in Sherwood
4:45 PM
Oddbods
4:58 PM
Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
5:00 PM
Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
5:11 PM
Oddbods
5:25 PM
Marco Polo
5:30 PM
Atomic Betty
6:00 PM
Shaun the Sheep
6:22 PM
Being Ian
6:30 PM
Gazoon
6:55 PM
Prank Patrol
7:00 PM
Oddbods
7:24 PM
Prank Patrol
7:30 PM
Oddbods
7:55 PM
Horrible Histories
8:00 PM
Hank Zipzer
8:30 PM
Minuscule
8:55 PM
4 O'Clock Club
9:00 PM
4 O'Clock Club
9:30 PM
Prank Patrol
10:00 PM
Shaun the Sheep
10:22 PM
Prank Patrol
10:30 PM
Oddbods
10:55 PM
Horrible Histories:  Rotten Rulers
11:00 PM
Hank Zipzer
11:30 PM
Minuscule
11:55 PM
Mona the Vampire
8:30 AM
Molang
8:55 AM
Ready Jet Go!
9:00 AM
Little Princess
9:29 AM
The Hive
9:40 AM
Digby Dragon
9:49 AM
Kate and Mim-Mim
10:00 AM
Hey Duggee
10:22 AM
Andy's Prehistoric Adventures
10:30 AM
Go Jetters
10:45 AM
Zoobabu
10:57 AM
George Shrinks
11:00 AM
Sweet Tweets
11:25 AM
Boj
11:30 AM
Sarah & Duck
11:45 AM
Nelly & Nora
11:52 AM
Little Robots
12:00 PM
Timmy Time
12:10 PM
Spot Bots
12:15 PM
Little Princess
12:30 PM
The Hive
12:41 PM
Lah - Lah's Adventures
12:48 PM
Kate and Mim-Mim
1:00 PM
Hey Duggee
1:22 PM
Clangers
1:30 PM
Sarah & Duck
1:41 PM
Go Jetters
1:48 PM
George Shrinks
2:00 PM
The Tumblies
2:27 PM
Boj
2:30 PM
Molang
2:41 PM
Yoko
2:45 PM
Charlie and Lola
3:00 PM
Sweet Tweets
3:12 PM
Digby Dragon
3:15 PM
Mona the Vampire
3:30 PM
Bernard
3:55 PM
Atomic Betty
4:00 PM
Shaun the Sheep
4:22 PM
The Jungle Bunch
4:30 PM
Bernard
4:41 PM
Robin Hood: Mischief in Sherwood
4:45 PM
Oddbods
4:58 PM
Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
5:00 PM
Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
5:11 PM
Oddbods
5:25 PM
Marco Polo
5:30 PM
Atomic Betty
6:00 PM
Shaun the Sheep
6:22 PM
Being Ian
6:30 PM
Gazoon
6:55 PM
Rank the Prank
7:00 PM
Doodlez
7:25 PM
Prank Patrol
7:30 PM
Oddbods
7:55 PM
Horrible Histories
8:00 PM
Hank Zipzer
8:30 PM
Minuscule
8:55 PM
Emma
9:00 PM
Minuscule
9:55 PM
Tigers About the House
10:00 PM
The New Adventures of Figaro Pho
10:51 PM
Horrible Histories
11:00 PM
Hank Zipzer
11:30 PM
Minuscule
11:55 PM
Mona the Vampire
8:30 AM
Molang
8:55 AM
Little Robots
9:00 AM
Timmy Time
9:10 AM
Charlie and Lola
9:15 AM
Digby Dragon
9:30 AM
Sarah & Duck
9:41 AM
Go Jetters
9:48 AM
Kate and Mim-Mim
10:00 AM
Hey Duggee
10:22 AM
The Jungle Bunch
10:30 AM
Oddbods
10:42 AM
Dude, That's My Ghost!
10:45 AM
Atomic Betty
11:00 AM
Shaun the Sheep
11:22 AM
Mona the Vampire
11:30 AM
Gazoon
11:55 AM
Groove High
12:00 PM
Oddbods
12:25 PM
Robin Hood: Mischief in Sherwood
12:30 PM
Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
12:45 PM
Being Ian
1:00 PM
Bernard
1:25 PM
The Jungle Bunch
1:30 PM
Dude, That's My Ghost!
1:45 PM
Prank Patrol
2:00 PM
The New Adventures of Figaro Pho
2:22 PM
Rank the Prank
2:30 PM
Monk
2:55 PM
Planet Earth
3:00 PM
The New Adventures of Figaro Pho
3:50 PM
Fierce Earth
4:00 PM
Deadly Nightmares of Nature
4:30 PM
Horrible Histories
5:00 PM
Officially Amazing
5:30 PM
Atomic Betty
6:00 PM
Shaun the Sheep
6:22 PM
Being Ian
6:30 PM
Doodlez
6:55 PM
Prank Patrol
7:00 PM
Oddbods
7:24 PM
Rank the Prank
7:30 PM
Doodlez
7:55 PM
Officially Amazing
8:00 PM
Officially Amazing
8:30 PM
Lark Rise to Candleford
9:00 PM
Minuscule
9:55 PM
Planet Earth
10:00 PM
Creature Comforts
10:50 PM
Officially Amazing
11:00 PM
Officially Amazing
11:30 PM
Mona the Vampire
8:30 AM
Molang
8:55 AM
Little Robots
9:00 AM
Timmy Time
9:10 AM
Charlie and Lola
9:15 AM
Digby Dragon
9:30 AM
Sarah & Duck
9:41 AM
Go Jetters
9:48 AM
Kate and Mim-Mim
10:00 AM
Hey Duggee
10:22 AM
The Jungle Bunch
10:30 AM
Oddbods
10:42 AM
Dude, That's My Ghost!
10:45 AM
Atomic Betty
11:00 AM
Shaun the Sheep
11:22 AM
Mona the Vampire
11:30 AM
Gazoon
11:55 AM
Groove High
12:00 PM
Oddbods
12:25 PM
Robin Hood: Mischief in Sherwood
12:30 PM
Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
12:45 PM
Being Ian
1:00 PM
Bernard
1:25 PM
The Jungle Bunch
1:30 PM
Dude, That's My Ghost!
1:45 PM
Atomic Betty
2:00 PM
Shaun the Sheep
2:22 PM
Marco Polo
2:30 PM
Gazoon
2:55 PM
Officially Amazing
3:00 PM
Officially Amazing
3:30 PM
World's End
4:00 PM
World's End
4:15 PM
World's End
4:30 PM
World's End
4:45 PM
Horrible Histories
5:00 PM
Horrible Science
5:30 PM
Minuscule
5:55 PM
Atomic Betty
6:00 PM
Shaun the Sheep
6:22 PM
Being Ian
6:30 PM
Doodlez
6:55 PM
Prank Patrol
7:00 PM
Oddbods
7:24 PM
Rank the Prank
7:30 PM
Doodlez
7:55 PM
Life of Mammals
8:00 PM
The New Adventures of Figaro Pho
8:50 PM
Frozen Planet
9:00 PM
Minuscule
9:50 PM
Tigers About the House
10:00 PM
The New Adventures of Figaro Pho
10:51 PM
Life of Mammals
11:00 PM
The New Adventures of Figaro Pho
11:50 PM
Mona the Vampire
8:30 AM
Molang
8:55 AM
Ready Jet Go!
9:00 AM
Little Princess
9:29 AM
The Hive
9:40 AM
Digby Dragon
9:49 AM
Kate and Mim-Mim
10:00 AM
Hey Duggee
10:22 AM
Andy's Prehistoric Adventures
10:30 AM
Go Jetters
10:45 AM
Zoobabu
10:57 AM
George Shrinks
11:00 AM
Sweet Tweets
11:25 AM
Boj
11:30 AM
Sarah & Duck
11:45 AM
Nelly & Nora
11:52 AM
Little Robots
12:00 PM
Timmy Time
12:10 PM
Spot Bots
12:15 PM
Little Princess
12:30 PM
The Hive
12:41 PM
Lah - Lah's Adventures
12:48 PM
Kate and Mim-Mim
1:00 PM
Hey Duggee
1:22 PM
Clangers
1:30 PM
Sarah & Duck
1:41 PM
Go Jetters
1:48 PM
George Shrinks
2:00 PM
The Tumblies
2:27 PM
Boj
2:30 PM
Molang
2:41 PM
Yoko
2:45 PM
Charlie and Lola
3:00 PM
Sweet Tweets
3:12 PM
Digby Dragon
3:15 PM
Mona the Vampire
3:30 PM
Bernard
3:55 PM
Atomic Betty
4:00 PM
Shaun the Sheep
4:22 PM
The Jungle Bunch
4:30 PM
Bernard
4:41 PM
Robin Hood: Mischief in Sherwood
4:45 PM
Oddbods
4:58 PM
Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
5:00 PM
Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
5:11 PM
Oddbods
5:25 PM
Marco Polo
5:30 PM
Atomic Betty
6:00 PM
Shaun the Sheep
6:22 PM
Being Ian
6:30 PM
Gazoon
6:55 PM
Rank the Prank
7:00 PM
Doodlez
7:25 PM
Prank Patrol
7:30 PM
Oddbods
7:55 PM
Horrible Histories
8:00 PM
Hank Zipzer
8:30 PM
Minuscule
8:55 PM
World's End
9:00 PM
World's End
9:15 PM
World's End
9:30 PM
World's End
9:45 PM
Rank the Prank
10:00 PM
Doodlez
10:25 PM
Prank Patrol
10:30 PM
Oddbods
10:55 PM
Horrible Histories
11:00 PM
Hank Zipzer
11:30 PM
Minuscule
11:55 PM